全部直播 足球直播 篮球直播

    2021-10-19 周二
      ·11:00  俄乙  南萨哈林斯克-布里安斯克迪纳摩    
      ·11:00  CBA  天津先行者-深圳马可波罗    
      ·11:00  CBA  新疆伊力特-宁波富邦    
      ·13:30  全国男子篮球联赛  海南海象-新疆天山雄鹰    
      ·14:00  俄乙  SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队-佩列斯韦特波多利斯克    
      ·14:15  中女超  浙江女足-武汉车都江大女足    
      ·15:00  俄乙  FK赤塔-圣彼得堡泽尼特B队    
      ·15:00  CBA  福建豹发力-苏州肯帝亚    
      ·15:30  足协杯  沧州雄狮-深圳佳兆业    
      ·15:30  足协杯  陕西长安竞技-上海上港    
      ·15:30  足协杯  武汉队-青岛黄海青港    
      ·15:30  CBA  山西汾酒股份-时代中国广州    
      ·16:00  中女超  北京北控凤凰女足-长春大众置业女足    
      ·16:15  印尼乙  普特吉拉-永亚卡达    
      ·16:30  中女超  江苏苏宁女足-山东体彩女足    
      ·16:30  中女超  上海农商银行女足-广东梅州辉骏女足    
      ·16:30  全国男子篮球联赛  河南赊店老酒-河北翔蓝    
      ·17:00  女欧U19  拉脱维亚女足U19-科索沃女足U19    
      ·17:00  俄乙  叶尼塞B队-沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德    
      ·18:00  欧青联  登尼茨克U19-皇家马德里U19    
      ·18:00  俄乙  斯特罗吉诺-维迪诺耶    
      ·18:00  KBL  蔚山现代太阳神-首尔三星雷电    
      ·19:00  俄乙  迪沙辛斯克-莫斯科迪纳摩B队    
      ·19:30  欧青联  布鲁日U19-曼彻斯特城U19    
      ·19:30  足协杯  成都兴城-四川九牛    
      ·19:30  全国男子篮球联赛  安徽文一-江苏盐南苏科    
      ·19:35  CBA  浙江稠州银行-北京首钢    
      ·20:00  欧青联  阿贾克斯U19-多特蒙德U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  国际米兰U19-谢里夫U19    
      ·20:00  保甲  普罗夫迪夫火车头-比林    
      ·20:00  俄乙  兹纳姆亚诺金斯克-莫斯科罗迪纳    
      ·20:00  CBA  山东西王-辽宁本钢    
      ·21:00  欧青联  巴黎圣日耳曼 U19-莱比锡红牛U19    
      ·21:00  俄乙  别尔哥罗德礼炮-图拉B队    
      ·21:00  俄乙  莫斯科切尔塔诺沃-FC穆罗姆    
      ·21:30  欧青联  波尔图U19-AC米兰青年队    
      ·21:30  南非超  马如莫加兰斯-布隆方丹    
      ·22:00  欧青联  马德里竞技U19-利物浦U19    
      ·22:00  女欧U19  威尔士女足U19-安道尔女足U19    
      ·22:30  欧联杯  凯尔特人-费伦茨瓦罗斯    
      ·23:00  俄乙  萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦-科洛姆纳    
      ·23:00  俄乙  辛历克-兹纳米亚    
      ·23:00  欧青U17  英格兰U17-白俄罗斯U17    
      ·23:30  南非超  TS银河-阿玛祖鲁    
    2021-12-31 周四
      ·22:55  沙特超  费萨里哈曼-艾纳斯    
      ·23:15  西甲  奥萨苏纳-阿拉维斯    
    2021-10-19 周二
      ·11:00  俄乙  南萨哈林斯克-布里安斯克迪纳摩    
      ·14:00  俄乙  SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队-佩列斯韦特波多利斯克    
      ·14:15  中女超  浙江女足-武汉车都江大女足    
      ·15:00  俄乙  FK赤塔-圣彼得堡泽尼特B队    
      ·15:30  足协杯  沧州雄狮-深圳佳兆业    
      ·15:30  足协杯  陕西长安竞技-上海上港    
      ·15:30  足协杯  武汉队-青岛黄海青港    
      ·16:00  中女超  北京北控凤凰女足-长春大众置业女足    
      ·16:15  印尼乙  普特吉拉-永亚卡达    
      ·16:30  中女超  江苏苏宁女足-山东体彩女足    
      ·16:30  中女超  上海农商银行女足-广东梅州辉骏女足    
      ·17:00  女欧U19  拉脱维亚女足U19-科索沃女足U19    
      ·17:00  俄乙  叶尼塞B队-沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德    
      ·18:00  欧青联  登尼茨克U19-皇家马德里U19    
      ·18:00  俄乙  斯特罗吉诺-维迪诺耶    
      ·19:00  俄乙  迪沙辛斯克-莫斯科迪纳摩B队    
      ·19:30  欧青联  布鲁日U19-曼彻斯特城U19    
      ·19:30  足协杯  成都兴城-四川九牛    
      ·20:00  欧青联  阿贾克斯U19-多特蒙德U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  国际米兰U19-谢里夫U19    
      ·20:00  保甲  普罗夫迪夫火车头-比林    
      ·20:00  俄乙  兹纳姆亚诺金斯克-莫斯科罗迪纳    
      ·21:00  欧青联  巴黎圣日耳曼 U19-莱比锡红牛U19    
      ·21:00  俄乙  别尔哥罗德礼炮-图拉B队    
      ·21:00  俄乙  莫斯科切尔塔诺沃-FC穆罗姆    
      ·21:30  欧青联  波尔图U19-AC米兰青年队    
      ·21:30  南非超  马如莫加兰斯-布隆方丹    
      ·22:00  欧青联  马德里竞技U19-利物浦U19    
      ·22:00  女欧U19  威尔士女足U19-安道尔女足U19    
      ·22:30  欧联杯  凯尔特人-费伦茨瓦罗斯    
      ·23:00  俄乙  萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦-科洛姆纳    
      ·23:00  俄乙  辛历克-兹纳米亚    
      ·23:00  欧青U17  英格兰U17-白俄罗斯U17    
      ·23:30  南非超  TS银河-阿玛祖鲁    
    2021-12-31 周四
      ·22:55  沙特超  费萨里哈曼-艾纳斯    
      ·23:15  西甲  奥萨苏纳-阿拉维斯    
    2021-10-19 周二
      ·11:00  CBA  天津先行者-深圳马可波罗    
      ·11:00  CBA  新疆伊力特-宁波富邦    
      ·13:30  全国男子篮球联赛  海南海象-新疆天山雄鹰    
      ·15:00  CBA  福建豹发力-苏州肯帝亚    
      ·15:30  CBA  山西汾酒股份-时代中国广州    
      ·16:30  全国男子篮球联赛  河南赊店老酒-河北翔蓝    
      ·18:00  KBL  蔚山现代太阳神-首尔三星雷电    
      ·19:30  全国男子篮球联赛  安徽文一-江苏盐南苏科    
      ·19:35  CBA  浙江稠州银行-北京首钢    
      ·20:00  CBA  山东西王-辽宁本钢